RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                      Registered to: Alex Aldaco, Txrunning.com

                   Concordia Invitational - 10/15/2011 1:44:08 PM                    
                            Cedar Park HS, Cedar Park, TX                            

                           Women 5000 Meter Run                           
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Allison Mendez               Unattached                 17:34.72    --
  2 Brittany Marches             University of Texas        18:08.81     1
  3 Steffanie Armstong           Texas State University     18:16.50     2
  4 Michelle Jones               Texas State University     18:25.45     3
  5 Sandra Venegas               Texas State University     18:30.09     4
  6 Jenna Read                   University of Texas        18:34.64     5
  7 Marissa Lee                  University of Texas        18:35.78     6
  8 Jessica Davis                Texas Wesleyan             18:43.06     7
  9 Laura Michel                 Rice University            19:00.72    --
 10 Angie Palomino               El Paso Community College  19:01.34     8
 11 Melissa Mahoney              University of Texas        19:02.23     9
 12 Michelle Garcia              El Paso Community College  19:04.19    10
 13 Johanna Ohm                  Rice University            19:05.12    --
 14 Emily Shulik                 Houston Baptist            19:05.70    11
 15 Connor Ward                  University of Texas        19:06.36    12
 16 Karla Martinez               Texas A&M Corpus Christi   19:08.88    --
 17 Lauri Gutierrez              Texas Wesleyan             19:10.41    13
 18 Rachel Gutknecht             University of Texas        19:11.83    14
 19 Jessica Whitt                Houston Baptist            19:15.72    15
 20 Lilly Duarte                 Southwestern University    19:17.39    16
 21 Maria Lopez                  Texas State University     19:22.03    17
 22 Katie Hoaldridge             University of Texas        19:23.92    18
 23 Hiba Kreidie                 Houston Baptist            19:27.80    19
 24 Halcie Pfeiffer              Houston Baptist            19:31.84    20
 25 Megan Wagenaar               Concordia University       19:32.38    21
 26 Kelly Trevino                Texas State University     19:32.77    22
 27 Angela Rojas                 Houston Baptist            19:33.67    23
 28 Sarah Colorado               El Paso Community College  19:38.31    24
 29 Jennifer Ramirez             Texas A&M Corpus Christi   19:40.41    --
 30 Crystal Dickinson            Texas A&N International    19:45.39    25
 31 Daniela Prado                Texas A&N International    19:49.05    26
 32 Katlyn Savage                Texas State University     19:50.19    27
 33 Tiffany Ganiere              El Paso Community College  19:54.62    28
 34 Laura Naranjo                Texas Southern University  19:55.58    29
 35 Kathleen Abadie              Rice University            19:56.23    --
 36 Maria Aguayo                 Texas Wesleyan             19:56.83    30
 37 Jennifer Gonzales            Northwood University       19:59.78    31
 38 Shelby Nichols               Texas A&M Corpus Christi   20:01.75    --
 39 Rebecca Nich                 Texas Wesleyan             20:09.14    32
 40 Tami Gensel                  Texas Lutheran             20:13.00    33
 41 Carmen Najera                El Paso Community College  20:17.88    34
 42 Torri Williams               Concordia University       20:18.94    35
 43 Joli Bula                    Concordia University       20:22.36    36
 44 Julia Holub                  Hardin Simmons             20:23.92    37
 45 Julia Wohlschleger           Texas A&M Corpus Christi   20:32.02    --
 46 Caitlin Rowlette             Concordia University       20:33.52    38
 47 Arlene Cabrera               El Paso Community College  20:39.00    39
 48 Maloree Kendal               Hardin Simmons             20:41.80    40
 49 Ana Segovia                  Texas Wesleyan             20:42.73    41
 50 Brenda Carrera               Texas A&N International    20:44.11    42
 51 Stephanie Ernst              Texas Lutheran             20:45.59    43
 52 Miriam Vazquez               Our Lady of the Lake Univ  20:48.98    44
 53 Ashley Meadows               Texas Lutheran             20:49.34    45
 54 Melissa Longoria             Texas Lutheran             20:51.05    46
 55 Haley Phillips               Concordia University       20:52.44    47
 56 Kara Koinis                  Southwestern University    20:57.03    48
 57 Carolyn McClanahan           Houston Baptist            21:06.55    49
 58 Cursty Hicks                 Northwood University       21:07.58    50
 59 Darleen Olsen                El Paso Community College  21:09.27    51
 60 Brooke Basey                 Texas Lutheran             21:10.06    52
 61 Whitney Browning             Hardin Simmons             21:15.28    53
 62 Gloria Ramirez               Texas A&N International    21:16.83    54
 63 Kassandra Ramirez            Texas A&N International    21:19.73    55
 64 Morgan Yarbrough             Hardin Simmons             21:24.91    56
 65 Tierra McGowan               Texas Southern University  21:38.38    57
 66 Betty Martinez               Concordia University       21:38.97    58
 67 Blaine Morgan                Texas Lutheran             21:40.72    59
 68 Trayshaenae Wright           Northwood University       21:44.48    60
 69 Sabrina Fudge                Texas Southern University  21:53.86    61
 70 Christina Hadly              Southwestern University    21:54.84    62
 71 Adriana Mercado              Schreiner University       21:56.22    --
 72 Alissa Casteel               Texas Lutheran             22:02.73    63
 73 Heather Martel               Texas Southern University  22:05.98    64
 74 Kyrsten Budde                Southwestern University    22:09.42    65
 75 Toyre Caldwell               Texas Southern University  22:12.73    66
 76 Sarah Brown                  Texas Lutheran             22:16.33    --
 77 Larissa de Leon              Concordia University       22:23.28    67
 78 Brandis Hurt                 Our Lady of the Lake Univ  22:26.70    68
 79 Alexandra Reyes              Texas A&N International    22:27.17    69
 80 Jessica Castro               Concordia University       22:27.75    --
 81 Alyssa Guzman                Northwood University       22:30.58    70
 82 Kara Lucherk                 Texas State University     22:35.97    71
 83 Meg Greenfield               Southwestern University    22:36.64    72
 84 Alex De Luna                 Our Lady of the Lake Univ  22:40.84    73
 85 Jessica Thurman              Hardin Simmons             22:50.17    74
 86 Priscila Hernandez           Southwestern University    22:55.84    75
 87 Mel Cavage                   Univeristy of Texas-Dalla  22:58.59    76
 88 Dani Siegert                 Hardin Simmons             23:03.98    77
 89 Morgan Walters               Concordia University       23:11.20    --
 90 Allie Beito                  Southwestern University    23:13.08    78
 91 Krista Ford                  Sul Ross State             23:20.86    79
 92 Whitney Rankin               Hardin Simmons             23:22.02    80
 93 Amber Martinez               Texas Lutheran             23:23.00    --
 94 Austin Schmidt               Univeristy of Texas-Dalla  23:33.14    81
 95 Samatha Medrano              Sul Ross State             23:36.91    82
 96 Cree Thompson                Unattached                 23:43.73    --
 97 Jisvi Padilla                Texas Wesleyan             23:44.47    83
 98 Laura Echevernia             Our Lady of the Lake Univ  23:45.77    84
 99 Victoria Ponse               Schreiner University       23:54.81    --
100 Hannah Creech                Univeristy of Texas-Dalla  23:55.59    85
101 Shelby Newkirk               Concordia University       24:01.08    --
102 Venesa Ornelas               Sul Ross State             24:02.83    86
103 Maria Gonzalez               Southwestern University    24:04.11    --
104 Meredith Donaldson           Southwestern University    24:05.33    --
105 Ariel Schmid                 Univeristy of Texas-Dalla  24:33.03    87
106 Heather Pan                  Univeristy of Texas-Dalla  24:39.62    88
107 Carla Martinez               Our Lady of the Lake Univ  24:41.83    89
108 Sarah Hubbard                Univeristy of Texas-Dalla  24:59.77    90
109 Whitney McDonald             Texas Southern University  25:14.66    91
110 Sarah Puffer                 Southwestern University    25:31.98    --
111 Estafana Glandio             Sul Ross State             25:38.75    92
112 Kayte Forester               Southwestern University    25:45.73    --
113 Maddie Beridon               Concordia University       25:51.17    --
114 Randi Askew                  Concordia University       26:07.94    --
115 Michelle Moore               Sul Ross State             26:16.88    93
116 Maggie Perry                 Hardin Simmons             26:17.64    --
117 Kelly Myers                  Southwestern University    26:18.14    --
118 Katherine Reamsynder         Schreiner University       26:43.58    --
119 Sarah Martinez               Northwood University       26:45.19    94
120 Brianna Cunningham           Concordia University       27:00.77    --
121 Alex Bomar                   Concordia University       27:30.88    --
122 Desiree de Leon              Concordia University       28:02.08    --
123 Juli Saba                    Univeristy of Texas-Dalla  28:23.45    95
124 Jasmine Shaw                 Concordia University       28:31.69    --
125 Kaitlyn Moody                Sul Ross State             29:10.19    96
126 Dakota Davis                 Univeristy of Texas-Dalla  29:41.61    --
127 Alejandra Ramos              Sul Ross State             30:35.47    97
128 Raven Alexander              Concordia University       33:01.64    --



                     Women 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                     
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 University of Texas         33      1    5    6    9   12   14   18  
      1     Brittany Marches           18:08.81
      5     Jenna Read                 18:34.64
      6     Marissa Lee                18:35.78
      9     Melissa Mahoney            19:02.23
      12    Connor Ward                19:06.36
      14    Rachel Gutknecht           19:11.83*
      18    Katie Hoaldridge           19:23.92*
      Total Time: 1:33:28      Average: 18:41.57      1-5 Split: 58
  2 Texas State University      48      2    3    4   17   22   27   71  
      2     Steffanie Armstong         18:16.50
      3     Michelle Jones             18:25.45
      4     Sandra Venegas             18:30.09
      17    Maria Lopez                19:22.03
      22    Kelly Trevino              19:32.77
      27    Katlyn Savage              19:50.19*
      71    Kara Lucherk               22:35.97*
      Total Time: 1:34:07      Average: 18:49.37      1-5 Split: 1:16
  3 Houston Baptist             88     11   15   19   20   23   49    -  
      11    Emily Shulik               19:05.70
      15    Jessica Whitt              19:15.72
      19    Hiba Kreidie               19:27.80
      20    Halcie Pfeiffer            19:31.84
      23    Angela Rojas               19:33.67
      49    Carolyn McClanahan         21:06.55*
      Total Time: 1:36:55      Average: 19:22.95      1-5 Split: 28
  4 El Paso Community College   104     8   10   24   28   34   39   51  
      8     Angie Palomino             19:01.34
      10    Michelle Garcia            19:04.19
      24    Sarah Colorado             19:38.31
      28    Tiffany Ganiere            19:54.62
      34    Carmen Najera              20:17.88
      39    Arlene Cabrera             20:39.00*
      51    Darleen Olsen              21:09.27*
      Total Time: 1:37:56      Average: 19:35.27      1-5 Split: 1:17
  5 Texas Wesleyan              123     7   13   30   32   41   83    -  
      7     Jessica Davis              18:43.06
      13    Lauri Gutierrez            19:10.41
      30    Maria Aguayo               19:56.83
      32    Rebecca Nich               20:09.14
      41    Ana Segovia                20:42.73
      83    Jisvi Padilla              23:44.47*
      Total Time: 1:38:42      Average: 19:44.44      1-5 Split: 1:60
  6 Concordia University        177    21   35   36   38   47   58   67  
      21    Megan Wagenaar             19:32.38
      35    Torri Williams             20:18.94
      36    Joli Bula                  20:22.36
      38    Caitlin Rowlette           20:33.52
      47    Haley Phillips             20:52.44
      58    Betty Martinez             21:38.97*
      67    Larissa de Leon            22:23.28*
      Total Time: 1:41:40      Average: 20:19.93      1-5 Split: 1:20
  7 Texas A&N International     202    25   26   42   54   55   69    -  
      25    Crystal Dickinson          19:45.39
      26    Daniela Prado              19:49.05
      42    Brenda Carrera             20:44.11
      54    Gloria Ramirez             21:16.83
      55    Kassandra Ramirez          21:19.73
      69    Alexandra Reyes            22:27.17*
      Total Time: 1:42:55      Average: 20:35.03      1-5 Split: 1:34
  8 Texas Lutheran              219    33   43   45   46   52   59   63  
      33    Tami Gensel                20:13.00
      43    Stephanie Ernst            20:45.59
      45    Ashley Meadows             20:49.34
      46    Melissa Longoria           20:51.05
      52    Brooke Basey               21:10.06
      59    Blaine Morgan              21:40.72*
      63    Alissa Casteel             22:02.73*
      Total Time: 1:43:49      Average: 20:45.81      1-5 Split: 57
  9 Hardin Simmons              260    37   40   53   56   74   77   80  
      37    Julia Holub                20:23.92
      40    Maloree Kendal             20:41.80
      53    Whitney Browning           21:15.28
      56    Morgan Yarbrough           21:24.91
      74    Jessica Thurman            22:50.17
      77    Dani Siegert               23:03.98*
      80    Whitney Rankin             23:22.02*
      Total Time: 1:46:36      Average: 21:19.22      1-5 Split: 2:26
 10 Southwestern University     263    16   48   62   65   72   75   78  
      16    Lilly Duarte               19:17.39
      48    Kara Koinis                20:57.03
      62    Christina Hadly            21:54.84
      65    Kyrsten Budde              22:09.42
      72    Meg Greenfield             22:36.64
      75    Priscila Hernandez         22:55.84*
      78    Allie Beito                23:13.08*
      Total Time: 1:46:55      Average: 21:23.07      1-5 Split: 3:19
 11 Texas Southern University   277    29   57   61   64   66   91    -  
      29    Laura Naranjo              19:55.58
      57    Tierra McGowan             21:38.38
      61    Sabrina Fudge              21:53.86
      64    Heather Martel             22:05.98
      66    Toyre Caldwell             22:12.73
      91    Whitney McDonald           25:14.66*
      Total Time: 1:47:47      Average: 21:33.31      1-5 Split: 2:17
 12 Northwood University        305    31   50   60   70   94    -    -  
      31    Jennifer Gonzales          19:59.78
      50    Cursty Hicks               21:07.58
      60    Trayshaenae Wright         21:44.48
      70    Alyssa Guzman              22:30.58
      94    Sarah Martinez             26:45.19
      Total Time: 1:52:08      Average: 22:25.53      1-5 Split: 6:45
 13 Our Lady of the Lake Univ   358    44   68   73   84   89    -    -  
      44    Miriam Vazquez             20:48.98
      68    Brandis Hurt               22:26.70
      73    Alex De Luna               22:40.84
      84    Laura Echevernia           23:45.77
      89    Carla Martinez             24:41.83
      Total Time: 1:54:24      Average: 22:52.83      1-5 Split: 3:53
 14 Univeristy of Texas-Dalla   417    76   81   85   87   88   90   95  
      76    Mel Cavage                 22:58.59
      81    Austin Schmidt             23:33.14
      85    Hannah Creech              23:55.59
      87    Ariel Schmid               24:33.03
      88    Heather Pan                24:39.62
      90    Sarah Hubbard              24:59.77*
      95    Juli Saba                  28:23.45*
      Total Time: 1:59:40      Average: 23:56.00      1-5 Split: 1:41
 15 Sul Ross State              432    79   82   86   92   93   96   97  
      79    Krista Ford                23:20.86
      82    Samatha Medrano            23:36.91
      86    Venesa Ornelas             24:02.83
      92    Estafana Glandio           25:38.75
      93    Michelle Moore             26:16.88
      96    Kaitlyn Moody              29:10.19*
      97    Alejandra Ramos            30:35.47*
      Total Time: 2:02:56      Average: 24:35.25      1-5 Split: 2:56


                            Men 5000 Meter Run                            
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 CJ Jessett                   University of Texas        15:20.17     1
  2 Antkowiak                    Unattached                 15:27.48    --
  3 Michael Morris               Texas State University     15:28.44     2
  4 Edwin Setienei               El Paso Community College  15:29.61     3
  5 Kevin Rayes                  University of Texas        15:39.28     4
  6 Matthew Kutugata             Unattached                 15:41.81    --
  7 Andres Herrera               Texas Wesleyan             15:42.81     5
  8 Kip Kosgie                   Northwood University       15:43.98    --
  9 Ramiro Garcia                Texas Wesleyan             15:46.11     6
 10 Roger Rueweler               Texas A&N International    15:48.38     7
 11 Logan Mynar                  Texas State University     15:49.17     8
 12 Weston Novelli               Unattached                 15:49.64    --
 13 Lorin Wilson                 Unattached                 15:53.28    --
 14 John McNamara                University of Texas        15:54.06     9
 15 Kyle Thompson                University of Texas        15:54.83    10
 16 Abel Esbete                  Northwood University       15:57.59    --
 17 Jacob Abarego                Texas A&M Corpus Christi   15:57.84    --
 18 Taylor Gill                  Texas Wesleyan             16:01.16    11
 19 Wyatt Doop                   Rice University            16:01.53    --
 20 Dylan Willett                Winners Edge               16:01.91    --
 21 Jonathan Flores              El Paso Community College  16:02.27    12
 22 Alejandro Acuna              El Paso Community College  16:04.64    13
 23 Jonathan Swiatocha           Northwood University       16:05.19    --
 24 Trevail Chacon               El Paso Community College  16:06.88    14
 25 Forrest Lewton               Unattached                 16:07.52    --
 26 Brandon Lacy                 Texas A&M Corpus Christi   16:10.05    --
 27 Jesus Ordaz                  Texas State University     16:12.44    15
 28 Joseph Rodriguez             Texas State University     16:13.38    16
 29 Daniel Alfaro                Texas A&N International    16:14.16    17
 30 Sam Martinez                 Southwestern University    16:16.28    18
 31 Angel De La Cruz             El Paso Community College  16:16.55    19
 32 Phil Wood                    University of Texas        16:17.05    20
 33 Tony Urbannelli              Rice University            16:21.09    --
 34 Juan Salazar                 Texas Wesleyan             16:23.52    21
 35 Jaymes Lopez                 Unattached                 16:24.02    --
 36 Edwin Ngeno                  Texas Wesleyan             16:24.33    22
 37 David Duque                  Our Lady of the Lake Univ  16:24.81    --
 38 Alex Weinhiemer              Rice University            16:29.20    --
 39 Robert Hawes                 Texas Wesleyan             16:30.08    23
 40 Paden Williams               Southwestern University    16:31.06    24
 41 Juan Alvarado                Texas A&N International    16:33.55    25
 42 Jeremy Juarez                Texas A&M Corpus Christi   16:35.22    --
 43 Enrique Jimenez              El Paso Community College  16:36.47    26
 44 Alejandro Sifuentes          Texas A&N International    16:43.83    27
 45 Artemio Romero               Texas A&N International    16:52.81    28
 46 Stephen Fuentes              Southwestern University    16:58.86    29
 47 Tim Hayes                    Texas State University     17:07.56    30
 48 Jose Esqueda                 El Paso Community College  17:20.67    31
 49 Jesus Villalobos             Texas A&N International    17:28.27    32
 50 Clay Howell                  Univeristy of Texas-Dalla  17:35.19    33
 51 Cesar Perez                  Texas A&N International    17:35.75    34
 52 Tim Saenz                    Unattached                 17:37.53    --
 53 Guillermo Sanchez            Sul Ross State             17:45.45    35
 54 Andres Soto                  Southwestern University    17:46.08    36
 55 Darius Butler                Huston Tillotson           17:47.44    --
 56 Kevin Kenner                 Hardin Simmons             17:48.12    37
 57 Jay Sydney                   Univeristy of Texas-Dalla  17:49.70    38
 58 Nathan Sosa                  Unattached                 17:50.56    --
 59 Alex Virdell                 Sul Ross State             17:56.70    39
 60 John Cooper                  Southwestern University    17:59.80    40
 61 Jonathan Cepeda              Our Lady of the Lake Univ  18:06.38    --
 62 Caleb Ruckel                 Southwestern University    18:12.69    41
 63 Jordan Newcomer              Univeristy of Texas-Dalla  18:13.58    42
 64 Marcos Estrada               Hardin Simmons             18:21.52    43
 65 Jake Fisher                  Unattached                 18:28.52    --
 66 Ryan Maia                    Schreiner University       18:30.36    44
 67 Logan Ruhde                  Unattached                 18:36.22    --
 68 Justin Romero                Unattached                 18:40.34    --
 69 Eddie Rodriguez              Concordia University       18:41.52    45
 70 Logan Eckhardt               Schreiner University       18:44.48    46
 71 Oscar Beltran                Texas A&N International    18:48.59    --
 72 James Washington             Concordia University       18:49.44    47
 73 Ed Ablan                     Unattached                 18:56.44    --
 74 Cody Taylor                  Southwestern University    18:58.62    48
 75 Tom Pappas                   Schreiner University       18:58.98    49
 76 Corey McDonnough             Unattached                 19:00.25    --
 77 Jonathan Cook                Northwood University       19:08.33    --
 78 Philip Davis                 Southwestern University    19:10.22    --
 79 Matthew Mecum                Concordia University       19:22.58    50
 80 Ty Johnson                   Concordia University       19:29.80    51
 81 Xavier Wright                Huston Tillotson           19:38.81    --
 82 Daniel Kaplinski             Hardin Simmons             19:41.11    52
 83 Chris Robins                 Our Lady of the Lake Univ  19:48.73    --
 84 Robert Nguyen                Univeristy of Texas-Dalla  19:52.20    53
 85 CJ Martinez                  Southwestern University    19:55.98    --
 86 Mac Lopez                    Sul Ross State             20:04.20    54
 87 Jonas Haug                   Univeristy of Texas-Dalla  20:06.41    55
 88 Robert Lehr                  Southwestern University    20:06.73    --
 89 Steven Baxter                Univeristy of Texas-Dalla  20:15.62    56
 90 Bowie Adams                  Sul Ross State             20:24.73    57
 91 Jorg Hendricks               Unattached                 20:30.11    --
 92 JP Harris                    Univeristy of Texas-Dalla  20:51.77    58
 93 Samuel Porter                Schreiner University       21:25.47    59
 94 Will Ramon                   Schreiner University       21:26.36    60
 95 Jose Bolanos                 Hardin Simmons             22:04.62    61
 96 Price Rumbelow               Sul Ross State             22:24.09    62
 97 Forrest Willmon              Concordia University       22:25.11    63
 98 Kyle Hooper                  Hardin Simmons             22:36.59    64
 99 Xzavier Beacham              Concordia University       23:02.97    65
100 Thomas Burton                Univeristy of Texas-Dalla  23:20.58    --
101 Brandon Pittman              Huston Tillotson           24:28.83    --
102 Devonte Boyd                 Concordia University       24:39.55    66
103 TJ Lockwood                  Concordia University       24:39.78    --
104 Dylan Iselt                  Concordia University       24:45.55    --
105 JJ Jenkins                   Concordia University       24:53.86    --



                      Men 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                      
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 University of Texas         44      1    4    9   10   20    -    -  
      1     CJ Jessett                 15:20.17
      4     Kevin Rayes                15:39.28
      9     John McNamara              15:54.06
      10    Kyle Thompson              15:54.83
      20    Phil Wood                  16:17.05
      Total Time: 1:19:05      Average: 15:49.08      1-5 Split: 57
  2 El Paso Community College   61      3   12   13   14   19   26   31  
      3     Edwin Setienei             15:29.61
      12    Jonathan Flores            16:02.27
      13    Alejandro Acuna            16:04.64
      14    Trevail Chacon             16:06.88
      19    Angel De La Cruz           16:16.55
      26    Enrique Jimenez            16:36.47*
      31    Jose Esqueda               17:20.67*
      Total Time: 1:19:60      Average: 15:59.99      1-5 Split: 47
  3 Texas Wesleyan              65      5    6   11   21   22   23    -  
      5     Andres Herrera             15:42.81
      6     Ramiro Garcia              15:46.11
      11    Taylor Gill                16:01.16
      21    Juan Salazar               16:23.52
      22    Edwin Ngeno                16:24.33
      23    Robert Hawes               16:30.08*
      Total Time: 1:20:18      Average: 16:03.59      1-5 Split: 42
  4 Texas State University      71      2    8   15   16   30    -    -  
      2     Michael Morris             15:28.44
      8     Logan Mynar                15:49.17
      15    Jesus Ordaz                16:12.44
      16    Joseph Rodriguez           16:13.38
      30    Tim Hayes                  17:07.56
      Total Time: 1:20:51      Average: 16:10.20      1-5 Split: 1:39
  5 Texas A&N International     104     7   17   25   27   28   32   34  
      7     Roger Rueweler             15:48.38
      17    Daniel Alfaro              16:14.16
      25    Juan Alvarado              16:33.55
      27    Alejandro Sifuentes        16:43.83
      28    Artemio Romero             16:52.81
      32    Jesus Villalobos           17:28.27*
      34    Cesar Perez                17:35.75*
      Total Time: 1:22:13      Average: 16:26.55      1-5 Split: 1:04
  6 Southwestern University     147    18   24   29   36   40   41   48  
      18    Sam Martinez               16:16.28
      24    Paden Williams             16:31.06
      29    Stephen Fuentes            16:58.86
      36    Andres Soto                17:46.08
      40    John Cooper                17:59.80
      41    Caleb Ruckel               18:12.69*
      48    Cody Taylor                18:58.62*
      Total Time: 1:25:32      Average: 17:06.42      1-5 Split: 1:44
  7 Univeristy of Texas-Dalla   221    33   38   42   53   55   56   58  
      33    Clay Howell                17:35.19
      38    Jay Sydney                 17:49.70
      42    Jordan Newcomer            18:13.58
      53    Robert Nguyen              19:52.20
      55    Jonas Haug                 20:06.41
      56    Steven Baxter              20:15.62*
      58    JP Harris                  20:51.77*
      Total Time: 1:33:37      Average: 18:43.42      1-5 Split: 2:31
  8 Sul Ross State              247    35   39   54   57   62    -    -  
      35    Guillermo Sanchez          17:45.45
      39    Alex Virdell               17:56.70
      54    Mac Lopez                  20:04.20
      57    Bowie Adams                20:24.73
      62    Price Rumbelow             22:24.09
      Total Time: 1:38:35      Average: 19:43.04      1-5 Split: 4:39
  9 Concordia University        256    45   47   50   51   63   65   66  
      45    Eddie Rodriguez            18:41.52
      47    James Washington           18:49.44
      50    Matthew Mecum              19:22.58
      51    Ty Johnson                 19:29.80
      63    Forrest Willmon            22:25.11
      65    Xzavier Beacham            23:02.97*
      66    Devonte Boyd               24:39.55*
      Total Time: 1:38:48      Average: 19:45.69      1-5 Split: 3:44
 10 Hardin Simmons              257    37   43   52   61   64    -    -  
      37    Kevin Kenner               17:48.12
      43    Marcos Estrada             18:21.52
      52    Daniel Kaplinski           19:41.11
      61    Jose Bolanos               22:04.62
      64    Kyle Hooper                22:36.59
      Total Time: 1:40:32      Average: 20:06.40      1-5 Split: 4:48
 11 Schreiner University        258    44   46   49   59   60    -    -  
      44    Ryan Maia                  18:30.36
      46    Logan Eckhardt             18:44.48
      49    Tom Pappas                 18:58.98
      59    Samuel Porter              21:25.47
      60    Will Ramon                 21:26.36
      Total Time: 1:39:06      Average: 19:49.13      1-5 Split: 2:56